Skip to main content

We use cookies and similar technologies to improve your experience, measure performance, and show relevant ads. You can accept or reject marketing cookies; essential site functionality will continue to work.

AMTALEK will help you find your property.
PackagesSubmit Property
0
Favorites
Register
gb flagEnglish
Amtalek
Home
CRM System

CRM System

Manage your business efficiently

View Complete System
Find Properties

Find Properties

Browse properties by type

For Sale

Residential For Sale
Commercial For Sale
View All - For Sale

For Rent

Residential For Rent
Commercial For Rent
View All - For Rent
VIEW ALL PROPERTIES
AgenciesProjectsNew
Home
CRM ModuleLead & customer managementHR ModuleTeam & employee managementInventory System ModuleStock & property managementAccounting ModuleFinancial & expense tracking
Residential For SaleCommercial For SaleView All - For Sale
Residential For RentCommercial For RentView All - For Rent
VIEW ALL PROPERTIES
AgenciesProjectsNew
Looking for a Job?Login
Looking for a Job?JobRegister

Average Market Rate in EGP 06 Sep 2026

Banks
September 6, 2026
Average Market Rate in EGP 06 Sep 2026

Share this Article

Share this Article

Average Market Rate in EGP 06 Sep 2026

Average Market Rate in EGP 06 Sep 2026

Banks

Share on

Copy Link

Download Options

Average Market Rate in EGP 06 Sep 2026

CurrencyBuySell
US Dollar50.816650.9166
Euro58.877159.2312
Pound Sterling68.522268.9869
Swiss Franc62.536863.0702
Japanese Yen 10032.421532.7859
Saudi Riyal13.534013.5597
Kuwaiti Dinar165.6370165.9061
UAE Dirham13.835413.8620
Chinese yuan7.56547.5873

Latest News

No news available

LATEST PROPERTIES AVAILABLE

FEATURED PROPERTIES IN COUNTRY.EGYPT